Moldova-România
ro
Sputnik Молдова
рус
Sputnik Moldova
md
Sputnik Moldova-România
ro
Campionatul Mondial de Fotbal 2022 din Qatar
Etapa grupelor
Playoff
Grupa A
Grupa A
Al Bayt
20.11
18:00
Qatar
Ecuador
0
2
Grupa A
Al Thumama
21.11
18:00
Senegal
Olanda
0
2
Grupa A
Al Thumama
25.11
15:00
Qatar
Senegal
1
3
Grupa A
Khalifa International
25.11
18:00
Olanda
Ecuador
1
1
Grupa A
Khalifa International
29.11
17:00
Ecuador
Senegal
1
2
Grupa A
Al Bayt
29.11
17:00
Olanda
Qatar
2
0
Grupa B
Grupa B
Khalifa International
21.11
15:00
Anglia
Iran
6
2
Grupa B
Ahmad bil Ali
21.11
21:00
SUA
Țara Galilor
1
1
Grupa B
Ahmad bil Ali
25.11
12:00
Țara Galilor
Iran
0
2
Grupa B
Al Bayt
25.11
21:00
Anglia
SUA
0
0
Grupa B
Ahmad bil Ali
29.11
21:00
Țara Galilor
Anglia
0
3
Grupa B
Al Thumama
29.11
21:00
Iran
SUA
0
1
Grupa C
Grupa C
Lusail Iconic
22.11
12:00
Argentina
Arabia Saudită
1
2
Grupa C
974
22.11
18:00
Mexic
Polonia
0
0
Grupa C
Education City
26.11
15:00
Polonia
Arabia Saudită
2
0
Grupa C
Lusail Iconic
26.11
21:00
Argentina
Mexic
2
0
Grupa C
Lusail Iconic
30.11
21:00
Arabia Saudită
Mexic
1
2
Grupa C
974
30.11
21:00
Polonia
Argentina
0
2
Grupa D
Grupa D
Education City
22.11
15:00
Danemarca
Tunisia
0
0
Grupa D
Al Janoub
22.11
21:00
Franța
Australia
4
1
Grupa D
Al Janoub
26.11
12:00
Tunisia
Australia
0
1
Grupa D
974
26.11
18:00
Franța
Danemarca
2
1
Grupa D
Al Janoub
30.11
17:00
Australia
Danemarca
1
0
Grupa D
Education City
30.11
17:00
Tunisia
Franța
1
0
Grupa E
Grupa E
Khalifa International
23.11
15:00
Germania
Japonia
1
2
Grupa E
Al Thumama
23.11
18:00
Spania
Costa Rica
7
0
Grupa E
Ahmad bil Ali
27.11
12:00
Japonia
Costa Rica
0
1
Grupa E
Al Bayt
27.11
21:00
Spania
Germania
1
1
Grupa E
Al Bayt
01.12
21:00
Costa Rica
Germania
2
4
Grupa E
Khalifa International
01.12
21:00
Japonia
Spania
2
1
Grupa F
Grupa F
Al Bayt
23.11
12:00
Maroc
Croația
0
0
Grupa F
Ahmad bil Ali
23.11
21:00
Belgia
Canada
1
0
Grupa F
Al Thumama
27.11
15:00
Belgia
Maroc
0
2
Grupa F
Khalifa International
27.11
18:00
Croația
Canada
4
1
Grupa F
Ahmad bil Ali
01.12
17:00
Croația
Belgia
0
0
Grupa F
Al Thumama
01.12
17:00
Canada
Maroc
1
2
Grupa G
Grupa G
Al Janoub
24.11
12:00
Elveția
Camerun
1
0
Grupa G
Lusail Iconic
24.11
21:00
Brazilia
Serbia
2
0
Grupa G
Al Janoub
28.11
12:00
Camerun
Serbia
3
3
Grupa G
974
28.11
18:00
Brazilia
Elveția
1
0
Grupa G
974
02.12
21:00
Serbia
Elveția
2
3
Grupa G
Lusail Iconic
02.12
21:00
Camerun
Brazilia
1
0
Grupa H
Grupa H
Education City
24.11
15:00
Uruguay
Republica Coreea
0
0
Grupa H
974
24.11
18:00
Portugalia
Ghana
3
2
Grupa H
Education City
28.11
15:00
Republica Coreea
Ghana
2
3
Grupa H
Lusail Iconic
28.11
21:00
Portugalia
Uruguay
2
0
Grupa H
Education City
02.12
17:00
Republica Coreea
Portugalia
2
1
Grupa H
Al Janoub
02.12
17:00
Ghana
Uruguay
0
2
1/8 finală
1/8 finală
Khalifa International
03.12
17:00
Olanda
SUA
3
1
1/8 finală
Ahmad bil Ali
03.12
21:00
Argentina
Australia
2
1
1/8 finală
Al Thumama
04.12
17:00
Franța
Polonia
3
1
1/8 finală
Al Bayt
04.12
21:00
Anglia
Senegal
3
0
1/8 finală
Al Janoub
05.12
17:00
Japonia
Croația
1
2
1/8 finală
974
05.12
21:00
Brazilia
Republica Coreea
4
1
1/8 finală
Education City
06.12
17:00
Maroc
Spania
1
0
1/8 finală
Lusail Iconic
06.12
21:00
Portugalia
Elveția
6
1
1/4 finală
1/4 finală
Education City
09.12
17:00
Croația
Brazilia
2
1
1/4 finală
Lusail Iconic
09.12
21:00
Olanda
Argentina
2
3
1/4 finală
Al Thumama
10.12
17:00
Maroc
Portugalia
1
0
1/4 finală
Al Bayt
10.12
21:00
Anglia
Franța
1
2
1/2 finală
1/2 finală
Lusail Iconic
13.12
21:00
Argentina
Croația
3
0
1/2 finală
Al Bayt
14.12
21:00
Franța
Maroc
2
0
Meci pentru locul 3
Meci pentru locul 3
Khalifa International
17.12
17:00
Croația
Maroc
2
1
Final
Final
Lusail Iconic
18.12
17:00
Argentina
Franța
4
3
Fluxul de știri
0